Grupa A | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Punkty | Bramki | Miejsce | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MSPR Siódemka Legnica | XXX | 28 - 17 | 21 - 15 | 24 - 17 | 6 | 73 - 49 | I |
2 | UKS Orlik Świebodzin | 17 - 28 | XXX | 18 - 21 | 23 - 18 | 2 | 58 - 67 | III |
3 | WKS Grunwald Poznań | 15 - 21 | 21 - 18 | XXX | 20 - 13 | 4 | 56 - 52 | II |
4 | UKS Trójka-Saturn Kłodzko | 17 - 24 | 18 - 23 | 13 - 20 | XXX | 0 | 48 - 67 | IV |
Grupa B | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Punkty | Bramki | Miejsce | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MUKS Czarni Regimin | XXX | 30 - 16 | 31 - 17 | 35 - 11 | 6 | 96 - 44 | I |
2 | MKS Pałac Młodzieży Tarnów | 16 - 30 | XXX | 27 - 17 | 21 - 21 | 3 | 64 - 68 | II |
3 | OSiR Staszów | 17 - 31 | 17 - 27 | XXX | 23 - 28 | 0 | 57 - 86 | IV |
4 | Ina Rzeplino | 11 - 35 | 21 - 21 | 28 - 23 | XXX | 3 | 60 - 79 | III |
Grupa C | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Punkty | Bramki | Miejsce | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SPR BRW Stal Mielec | XXX | 15 - 22 | 14 - 16 | 10 - 16 | 0 | 39 - 54 | IV |
2 | SKS Orlik Brzeg | 22 - 15 | XXX | 20 - 16 | 33 - 13 | 6 | 75 - 44 | I |
3 | MKS Padwa Zamość | 16 - 14 | 16 - 20 | XXX | 20 - 20 | 3 | 52 - 54 | II |
4 | MOSM Bytom | 16 - 10 | 13 - 33 | 20 - 20 | XXX | 3 | 49 - 63 | III |
Grupa D | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Punkty | Bramki | Miejsce | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MTS Kwidzyn | XXX | 15 - 17 | 23 - 21 | 2 | 38 - 38 | II | |
2 | Orły Dąbrowa Białostocka | 17 - 15 | XXX | 24 - 28 | 2 | 41 - 43 | III | |
3 | MKS Wieluń | 21 - 23 | 28 - 24 | XXX | 2 | 49 - 47 | I | |
4 | XXX |
Grupa E | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Punkty | Bramki | Miejsce | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SKS Sparta Oborniki | XXX | 15 - 21 | 24 - 20 | 2 | 39 - 41 | II | |
2 | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 21 - 15 | XXX | 19 - 16 | 4 | 40 - 31 | I | |
3 | GKS Cartuzia Kartuzy | 20 - 24 | 16 - 19 | XXX | 0 | 36 - 43 | III | |
4 | XXX |
Grupa F | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Punkty | Bramki | Miejsce | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | UKS Piątka Plus Biała Podlaska | XXX | 30 - 20 | 35 - 19 | 21 - 24 | 4 | 86 - 63 | II |
2 | Omega Mrągowo | 20 - 30 | XXX | 17 - 25 | 13 - 35 | 0 | 50 - 90 | IV |
3 | UKS Olimp Grodków | 19 - 35 | 25 - 17 | XXX | 15 - 29 | 2 | 59 - 81 | III |
4 | MUKS 21 Płock | 24 - 21 | 35 - 13 | 29 - 15 | XXX | 6 | 88 - 49 | I |
Grupa G | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Punkty | Bramki | Miejsce | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KS Vive Kielce | XXX | 17 - 32 | 22 - 28 | 23 - 24 | 0 | 62 - 84 | IV |
2 | UKS Siódemka Świecie | 32 - 17 | XXX | 10 - 13 | 14 - 15 | 2 | 56 - 45 | III |
3 | MKS Agrykola Warszawa | 28 - 22 | 13 - 10 | XXX | 26 - 18 | 6 | 67 - 50 | I |
4 | TS Siemiatycze | 24 - 23 | 15 - 14 | 18 - 26 | XXX | 4 | 57 - 63 | II |
Grupa H | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Punkty | Bramki | Miejsce | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KKS Włókniarz Konstantynów | XXX | 31 - 21 | 31 - 19 | 38 - 12 | 6 | 100 - 52 | I |
2 | Zryw Chorzów | 21 - 31 | XXX | 24 - 11 | 35 - 22 | 4 | 80 - 64 | II |
3 | MKS Zagłebie Lubin | 19 - 31 | 11 - 24 | XXX | 32 - 24 | 2 | 62 - 79 | III |
4 | UKS Bóbr Małomice | 12 - 38 | 22 - 35 | 24 - 32 | XXX | 0 | 58 - 105 | IV |