Grupa A | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Punkty | Bramki | Miejsce | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MKS Słupia Słupsk | XXX | 26 - 17 | 26 - 20 | 4 | 52 - 37 | I | |
2 | SSPR Szczypiorniak Ustka | 17 - 26 | XXX | 18 - 11 | 2 | 35 - 37 | II | |
3 | UKS Drwęca Novar Lubicz | 20 - 26 | 11 - 18 | XXX | 0 | 31 - 44 | III | |
4 | XXX |
Grupa B | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Punkty | Bramki | Miejsce | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kusy Kraków | XXX | 19 - 17 | 31 - 17 | 25 - 14 | 6 | 75 - 48 | I |
2 | SP 14 Przemyśl | 17 - 19 | XXX | 23 - 14 | 27 - 19 | 4 | 67 - 52 | II |
3 | PMOS Busko Zdrój | 17 - 31 | 14 - 23 | XXX | 22 - 20 | 2 | 53 - 74 | III |
4 | Piątka Plus Biała Podlaska | 14 - 25 | 19 - 27 | 20 - 22 | XXX | 0 | 53 - 74 | IV |
Grupa C | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Punkty | Bramki | Miejsce | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MKS Kusy Szczecin | XXX | 14 - 13 | 18 - 12 | 14 - 19 | 4 | 46 - 44 | II |
2 | MKS Ochota Warszawa | 13 - 14 | XXX | 21 - 12 | 18 - 28 | 2 | 52 - 54 | III |
3 | UKS Siódemka Świebodzin | 12 - 18 | 12 - 21 | XXX | 7 - 22 | 0 | 31 - 61 | IV |
4 | Tuzinek Gniezno | 19 - 14 | 28 - 18 | 22 - 7 | XXX | 6 | 69 - 39 | I |
Grupa D | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Punkty | Bramki | Miejsce | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LZS Tor Dobrzeń Wielki | XXX | 13 - 12 | 23 - 10 | 17 - 12 | 6 | 53 - 34 | I |
2 | KPR Jelenia Góra | 12 - 13 | XXX | 20 - 17 | 16 - 6 | 4 | 48 - 36 | II |
3 | MOSM Tychy | 10 - 23 | 17 - 20 | XXX | 23 - 19 | 2 | 50 - 62 | III |
4 | MKS Beskid Nowy Sącz | 12 - 17 | 6 - 16 | 19 - 23 | XXX | 0 | 37 - 56 | IV |
Grupa E | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Punkty | Bramki | Miejsce | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MUKS Omega Mrągowo | XXX | 11 - 27 | 9 - 21 | 14 - 23 | 0 | 34 - 71 | IV |
2 | SPR Łukovia | 27 - 11 | XXX | 13 - 13 | 16 - 17 | 3 | 56 - 41 | III |
3 | MTS Kwidzyn | 21 - 9 | 13 - 13 | XXX | 19 - 10 | 5 | 53 - 32 | I |
4 | UKS Cisowa Gdynia | 23 - 14 | 17 - 16 | 10 - 19 | XXX | 4 | 50 - 49 | II |
Grupa F | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Punkty | Bramki | Miejsce | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | UKS Orlik Świebodzin | XXX | 20 - 26 | 23 - 14 | 2 | 43 - 40 | II | |
2 | KSS Kielce | 26 - 20 | XXX | 16 - 17 | 2 | 42 - 37 | I | |
3 | KPR Kobierzyce | 14 - 23 | 17 - 16 | XXX | 2 | 31 - 39 | III | |
4 | XXX |
Grupa G | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Punkty | Bramki | Miejsce | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vambresia Wąbrzeźno | XXX | 29 - 18 | 20 - 18 | 36 - 16 | 6 | 85 - 52 | I |
2 | GOSiR Dopiewo | 18 - 29 | XXX | 31 - 13 | 23 - 15 | 4 | 72 - 57 | II |
3 | Gryf Dębno | 18 - 20 | 13 - 31 | XXX | 15 - 22 | 0 | 46 - 73 | IV |
4 | MKS Varsovia Warszawa | 16 - 36 | 15 - 23 | 22 - 15 | XXX | 2 | 53 - 74 | III |
Grupa H | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Punkty | Bramki | Miejsce | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jutrzenka Płock | XXX | 16 - 23 | 18 - 22 | 12 - 18 | 0 | 46 - 63 | IV |
2 | KPR Ruch Chorzów | 23 - 16 | XXX | 21 - 16 | 25 - 18 | 6 | 69 - 50 | I |
3 | UKS Alfa Szarów | 22 - 18 | 16 - 21 | XXX | 23 - 23 | 3 | 61 - 62 | II |
4 | Sparta Oborniki | 18 - 12 | 18 - 25 | 23 - 23 | XXX | 3 | 59 - 60 | III |