Grupa A | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Punkty | Bramki | Miejsce | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | UKS Drwęca Novar Lubicz | XXX | 24 - 22 | 24 - 25 | 39 - 19 | 4 | 87 - 66 | I |
2 | KPR MOS Jelenia Góra | 22 - 24 | XXX | 28 - 27 | 38 - 18 | 4 | 88 - 69 | III |
3 | MKS Sambor Tczew | 25 - 24 | 27 - 28 | XXX | 22 - 14 | 4 | 74 - 66 | II |
4 | KS 7 Jarosław | 19 - 39 | 18 - 38 | 14 - 22 | XXX | 0 | 51 - 99 | IV |
Grupa B | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Punkty | Bramki | Miejsce | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GMTS Sparta Gubin | XXX | 9 - 40 | 23 - 29 | 14 - 39 | 0 | 46 - 108 | IV |
2 | MKS Vistal - Łączpol Gdynia | 40 - 9 | XXX | 34 - 19 | 35 - 18 | 6 | 109 - 46 | I |
3 | KU AZS Politechnika Koszalin | 29 - 23 | 19 - 34 | XXX | 14 - 28 | 2 | 62 - 85 | III |
4 | UKS Wilanowia Warszawa | 39 - 14 | 18 - 35 | 28 - 14 | XXX | 4 | 85 - 63 | II |
Grupa C | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Punkty | Bramki | Miejsce | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LUKS Orlik Reszel | XXX | 22 - 29 | 26 - 26 | 35 - 25 | 3 | 83 - 80 | II |
2 | AZS PWSZ Jutrzenka Płock | 29 - 22 | XXX | 49 - 21 | 36 - 29 | 6 | 114 - 72 | I |
3 | UKS Olimpia Nowy Sącz | 26 - 26 | 21 - 49 | XXX | 20 - 33 | 1 | 67 - 108 | IV |
4 | SPR Łukovia Łuków | 25 - 35 | 29 - 36 | 33 - 20 | XXX | 2 | 87 - 91 | III |
Grupa D | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Punkty | Bramki | Miejsce | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MKS LZS Tor Dobrzeń Wielki | XXX | 25 - 31 | 20 - 36 | 15 - 24 | 0 | 60 - 91 | IV |
2 | SKF KPR Sparta Oborniki | 31 - 25 | XXX | 31 - 24 | 31 - 11 | 6 | 93 - 60 | I |
3 | UKS PR Ruch Chorzów | 36 - 20 | 24 - 31 | XXX | 29 - 8 | 4 | 89 - 59 | II |
4 | UKS Victoria Tomaszów Maz. | 24 - 15 | 11 - 31 | 8 - 29 | XXX | 2 | 43 - 75 | III |
Grupa E | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Punkty | Bramki | Miejsce | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KS Zgoda Ruda Śląska | XXX | 30 - 17 | 40 - 18 | 26 - 20 | 6 | 96 - 55 | I |
2 | UKS Sokół Wadowice Górne | 17 - 30 | XXX | 23 - 16 | 19 - 34 | 2 | 59 - 80 | III |
3 | UKS Iskra - Zorza Kowalów | 18 - 40 | 16 - 23 | XXX | 12 - 32 | 0 | 46 - 95 | IV |
4 | UKS Varsovia Warszawa | 20 - 26 | 34 - 19 | 32 - 12 | XXX | 4 | 86 - 57 | II |
Grupa F | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Punkty | Bramki | Miejsce | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MKS Kusy Szczecin | XXX | 37 - 22 | 35 - 27 | 44 - 23 | 6 | 116 - 72 | I |
2 | ChKS Łódź | 22 - 37 | XXX | 21 - 35 | 25 - 25 | 1 | 68 - 97 | IV |
3 | UKS Vambresia Worwo Wąbrzeźno | 27 - 35 | 35 - 21 | XXX | 32 - 25 | 4 | 94 - 81 | II |
4 | MKS Zagłębie Lubin | 23 - 44 | 25 - 25 | 25 - 32 | XXX | 1 | 73 - 101 | III |
Grupa G | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Punkty | Bramki | Miejsce | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GUKS Dwójka Łomża | XXX | 27 - 15 | 42 - 23 | 19 - 33 | 4 | 88 - 71 | II |
2 | UKS Dwójka Lublin | 15 - 27 | XXX | 41 - 33 | 12 - 46 | 2 | 68 - 106 | III |
3 | MKS Truso Elbląg | 23 - 42 | 33 - 41 | XXX | 31 - 48 | 0 | 87 - 131 | IV |
4 | MTS Kwidzyn | 33 - 19 | 46 - 12 | 48 - 31 | XXX | 6 | 127 - 62 | I |
Grupa H | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Punkty | Bramki | Miejsce | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SKS Kusy Kraków | XXX | 21 - 28 | 35 - 14 | 31 - 21 | 4 | 87 - 63 | II |
2 | KSS Kielce | 28 - 21 | XXX | 46 - 18 | 38 - 9 | 6 | 112 - 48 | I |
3 | UKS Olimp Grodków | 14 - 35 | 18 - 46 | XXX | 16 - 34 | 0 | 48 - 115 | IV |
4 | UKS Bukowia Buk | 21 - 31 | 9 - 38 | 34 - 16 | XXX | 2 | 64 - 85 | III |